Bree Olson: Mouth of the Month (January 2011)


Bree Olson: Mouth of the Mouth (January 2011)

Stage names: Bree Olson, Bree Olsen
Born: October 7, 1986
Measurements: 34D-28-34
Height: 5 ft 3 in
Weight: 118 lbs
Hair: blonde
Eyes: brown
Website: http://breeolson.com

You’d never guess it from her petite body or cutesy voice but Bree Olson has one of the dirtiest mouths in porn, and that makes her words seem even dirtier.

Some of her best work can be heard in Brazzers Big Tits at Work series, in which Bree plays a slutty secretary. Her boss tries to reprimand her for fucking everyone in the office but she reminds him that there’s one person she hasn’t fucked (yet). She insists that’s the real reason he hired her.

Unlike most girls, who tend to just parrot what the guy says, Bree freely admits what a slut she is without any (verbal) prodding. And while most girls keep it short and sweet, Bree gives detailed play by plays, telling her boss “I’m gonna squeeze my pussy on your cock. Yeah, just milk it. Yeah, milk your cock for its cum.”

In fact, she’s so good at talking dirty that seeing Bree give a blowjob will make you go soft, because her mouth is one hole that should never be full.



Related videos

See More Related Videos

Big Bang Theory roleplays sexy Santa...

518 views

(1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)

Dream On TV series = Dirty Talk 101

670 views

(1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Courtney Cummz Mouth of the Month May 2011

Courtney Cummz: Mouth of the Month ...

2,303 views

(2 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5)

Modern Family: Claire gets dirty...

730 views

(1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)

User Comments

Leave a Reply