Tory Lane: Mouth of the Month (February 2011)


Stage names: Tory Lane, Tori Lane
Born: September 30, 1982
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Weight: 118 lbs
Hair: black
Eyes: brown
Website: http://torylane.com

The only thing fake about Tory Lane is her big tits. You can tell she really likes getting fucked, especially in her tight ass.

But Tory gives as good as she gets. Unlike some girls that go for the whole cutesy voice shtick, Tory is an angry fuck. When she yells… you better listen!



Related videos

See More Related Videos

Big Bang Theory roleplays sexy Santa...

599 views

(1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)

Boardwalk Empire Paz de la Huerta goes...

915 views

(1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
MILF Squirt Veronica Avluv thumb

MILF Squirt review

2,237 views

(1 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Desirae Spencer: Mouth of the Month (April 2011)

Desirae Spencer: Mouth of the Month ...

5,717 views

(3 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5)

User Comments

Leave a Reply