Ava Addams: Mouth of the Month (November 2015) - Dirty Talk Videos

Ava Addams: Mouth of the Month (November 2015)


Ava Addams Mouth of the Month November 2015 Taught to Talk Dirty

Stage names: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna
Born: September 16, 1981
Measurements: 32DDD-23-34
Height: 5 ft 3 in
Weight: 106 lbs
Hair: brunette
Eyes: brown
Website: Brazzers

Ava Addams is larger than life just like her prominent tramp stamp which features Betty Boop. This busty MILF also has a cutesy voice that she uses to titillate your ears. Usually with a few words of encourauragement.

“Yes, yes, yes, yes,” she calls out in rapid succession through her teeth as if bearing down on something sizable. Ava’s mouth is multitalented. She speaks English, Spanish and French. In fact, she even talks dirty in French, the language of love. “Oui, oui, oui, oui,” she translates for her ocassional French co-star.

Not surprisingly, her best work to date is Brazzers’ Taught to Talk Dirty. Ava portrays an uncharacteristically shy girl who is unable to talk dirty. “My vagina’s really moist for you,” she says in a failed attempt. Fortunately, her therapist knows just how to loosen her lips…both of them.

“Yeah, fuck me like the dirty little whore that I am,” she opens up to him. “I’m your little fuckng whore. Fucking do what you want to my pussy.”

It climaxes with Ava begging to be his cum bucket. The dirty girl surmises that all she really needed was practice. Good advice for anyone looking to learn how to talk dirty.

Ava been talking dirty at Brazzers since way back when she had her perfect natural breasts, which is reason enough to sign up.

FULL VIDEO @ BRAZZERS



Related videos

See More Related Videos

MILF Squirt Veronica Avluv thumb

MILF Squirt review

855 views

(1 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Santa spank Samantha Rone naughty thumb

Christmas in July

179 views

(No Ratings Yet)
Courtney Cummz Mouth of the Month May 2011

Courtney Cummz: Mouth...

2,029 views

(2 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5)
McKenzie Lee Mouth of the Month (January 2013) hq

McKenzie Lee: Mouth...

2,337 views

(1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)

User Comments

Leave a Reply

CAPTCHA CODE REQUIRED * Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.